View ▼ Items per page 102550100 Sort by DefaultTime LeftLot#Lot NameNewestHighest PriceLowest PriceBidsViewsShipping Available:Location Filter By Categories Category match ANY of the aboveALL of the above Featured Exclude closed lots Price Lot Number Results: Viewing items 251-300 of 643. Previous|1...456789...13|Next Image Lot # Item Title Time Left Your Bids 252 Misc IH & CIH Posters Winning Bid$22.50StatusSoldBidding history(20 bids) View details 253 Misc IH & CIH Posters Winning Bid$11StatusSoldBidding history(4 bids) View details 254 Misc IH Memorabilia- Red IH VFE serving tray, cards, coasters Winning Bid$32.50StatusSoldBidding history(14 bids) View details 255 Misc IH Farmall Memorablia- Coffee mug, cards, coaster set Winning Bid$10StatusSoldBidding history(11 bids) View details 256 IH Flag, IH Showdown Streamers Winning Bid$70StatusSoldBidding history(17 bids) View details 257 IH 2+2 Tr Banner & 2 Lithograph Prints Winning Bid$240StatusSoldBidding history(41 bids) View details 258 CIH Showdown 85 & Nex Maxxum Banners Winning Bid$4StatusSoldBidding history(4 bids) View details 259 1/64 Ertl 60th Anniv. Semi & IH Tanker- Ontario Farmer Collection Edn B Winning Bid$12StatusSoldBidding history(11 bids) View details 260 1/64 3 IH 66 Series Tractor Sets Winning Bid$47.50StatusSoldBidding history(29 bids) View details 261 1/64 IH Col Ed Set, IH 3388 2+2 set, 60th Ann set Winning Bid$42.50StatusSoldBidding history(22 bids) View details 262 1/64 Ertl, Toy Farmer, Kelloggs, Hallmark Assort. Winning Bid$8StatusSoldBidding history(9 bids) View details 263 1/64 Assortment of Combines & Tractors Winning Bid$6StatusSoldBidding history(6 bids) View details 264 1/64 CIH Maxxum Dealer Edn- 3 Tractors & 2 Implements Winning Bid$14StatusSoldBidding history(13 bids) View details 265 1/64 Big Bud 400-30, White 2-135, MF 2775 & Implements Winning Bid$37.50StatusSoldBidding history(24 bids) View details 266 1/64 JD Power Pull, IH MDTA & 3 Loader Tractors Winning Bid$20StatusSoldBidding history(16 bids) View details 267 1/64 CIH STX450 QuadTrac, MXU135, IH 1206, IH 5088- IH 5088 Rare, Grey wheels Winning Bid$50StatusSoldBidding history(22 bids) View details 268 1/64 Set of Royal Winter Fair Editions- w/2594 Prototype w/Duals Winning Bid$65StatusSoldBidding history(34 bids) View details 269 1/64 Farm Progress Show Spec. Edn Tractors Winning Bid$27.50StatusSoldBidding history(6 bids) View details 270 1/64 Tractor Assortment- CIH 9390, IH M, IH 1206, Rumley Oil-Pul, AC Show Edns Winning Bid$30StatusSoldBidding history(15 bids) View details 271 1/32 JD Model 8400 Tractor Winning Bid$125StatusSoldBidding history(32 bids) View details 272 1/16 Kinze 1300 Grain Cart w/Row Crop- NIB, these are rare Winning Bid$650StatusSoldBidding history(64 bids) View details 273 1/16 John Deere 4450 NFTM, NIB Winning Bid$185StatusSoldBidding history(30 bids) View details 274 1/16 International 656 Row Crop Prestige, NIB Winning Bid$165StatusSoldBidding history(53 bids) View details 275 1/16 Farmall 806 Prestige, NIB Winning Bid$130StatusSoldBidding history(47 bids) View details 276 1/16 John Deere 8400R w/Silage Blade- Comes with box but no longer fits Winning Bid$165StatusSoldBidding history(52 bids) View details 277 1/32 Kinze Grain Cart- Like new, comes with box but has been taken out Winning Bid$40StatusSoldBidding history(19 bids) View details 278 1/50 John Deere Wheel Loader- all yellow Winning Bid$15StatusSoldBidding history(15 bids) View details 279 1/50 John Deere Wheel Loader- Yellow & grey Winning Bid$13StatusSoldBidding history(13 bids) View details 280 1/50 John Deere 310SK Backhoe- Yellow & grey Winning Bid$12StatusSoldBidding history(12 bids) View details 281 1/50 John Deere Backhoe- all yellow Winning Bid$13StatusSoldBidding history(13 bids) View details 282 1/50 John Deere Grader- Yellow & grey Winning Bid$20StatusSoldBidding history(17 bids) View details 283 1/50 John Deere 850J Dozer Winning Bid$14StatusSoldBidding history(14 bids) View details 284 1/64 John Deere Grader- all yellow Winning Bid$14StatusSoldBidding history(15 bids) View details 285 1/64 John Deere 6901C Excavator Winning Bid$4StatusSoldBidding history(4 bids) View details 286 1/64 John Deere 310D Bachkoe Winning Bid$11StatusSoldBidding history(12 bids) View details 287 1/16 Ertl Transtar Dump Winning Bid$32.50StatusSoldBidding history(8 bids) View details 288 1/16 Ertl Transtar Livestock Semi Winning Bid$40StatusSoldBidding history(22 bids) View details 289 1/16 Ertl Transtart Fuel Semi Winning Bid$14StatusSoldBidding history(15 bids) View details 290 1/16 MF 50E Industrial Tractor Winning Bid$50StatusSoldBidding history(18 bids) View details 291 1/16 MF 175 Tractor (5RR) Winning Bid$50StatusSoldBidding history(30 bids) View details 292 1/16 JD Combine Corn Header & Grain Header Winning Bid$22.50StatusSoldBidding history(19 bids) View details 293 Box Misc. Tractor Parts Winning Bid$3StatusSoldBidding history(3 bids) View details 294 1/24 Liberty 1922 Studebaker- CTC Jumpstart P/U, NIB Winning Bid$42.50StatusSoldBidding history(8 bids) View details 295 1/24 Liberty 1939 Chevy P/U- CTC, NIB Winning Bid$7StatusSoldBidding history(7 bids) View details 296 1/24 Liberty 1954 International P/U, CTC, NIB Winning Bid$7StatusSoldBidding history(7 bids) View details 297 1/24 Liberty 1948 Ford P/U, CTC, NIB Winning Bid$9StatusSoldBidding history(10 bids) View details 298 1/24 Liberty 1940 Ford P/U, CTC, NIB Winning Bid$5StatusSoldBidding history(6 bids) View details 299 1/24 Liberty 1937 Chevy Panel Van, CTC, NIB Winning Bid$5StatusSoldBidding history(5 bids) View details 300 1/24 Liberty 70th Anniv. Ford Model A, CTC, NIB Winning Bid$5StatusSoldBidding history(6 bids) View details 301 1/24 Liberty 1957 Fargo P/U w/Bicycle, CTC, NIB Winning Bid$11StatusSoldBidding history(11 bids) View details Items per page 102550100 Previous|1...456789...13|Next12345678910111213 Previous 12345678910111213 Next